Sizeguide CROP SHIRT

Size guide: Check Crop shirt
5 11 16 10 12 18 15 13 1 3 17 2 19 4 6 7 8 9 14
Hover over or tap a measurement to see where it’s taken.

Garment measured flat, unstretched. Chest and hem are measured seam to seam. The back yoke is shown as a dashed line.

Double the chest and hem width to get the full circumference. If you still have questions, contact our customer service team at pedidos@morrisonshoes.com.

MeasurementSMLXL
1Front length 66.526.26826.869.527.47128.0
2Back length 68.527.07027.671.528.17328.7
3Chest width 6124.06324.86525.66726.4
4Hem width 6324.86525.66726.46927.2
5Shoulder width 55.521.95722.458.523.06023.6
6Sleeve width 259.82610.22710.62811.0
7Sleeve length 5722.45822.85923.26023.6
8Cuff width 124.7124.7124.7124.7
9Cuff height 62.462.462.462.4
10Collar height 7.53.07.53.07.53.07.53.0
11Neck circumference 4718.54818.94919.35019.7
12Back yoke width 10.54.1114.311.54.5124.7
13Placket width 31.231.231.231.2
14Sleeve placket length 155.9155.9155.9155.9
15Button spacing 11.54.5124.712.54.9135.1
16Collar stand height 2.51.02.51.02.51.02.51.0
17Side seam length 3413.43513.83614.23714.6
18Neck to first button 72.872.872.872.8
19Side slits 72.872.872.872.8

Measurements in centimetresinches.