Sizeguide SUDADERAS HALF ZIP - BALOON FIT

Size guide: balloon fit half-zip sweatshirt
8 7 9 1 6 2 3 5 4 10 11 13 12
Hover over or tap a measurement to see where it’s taken.

Garment measured flat, unstretched. Chest and hem are measured seam to seam.

Double the chest and hem width to get the full circumference. If you still have questions, contact our customer service team at pedidos@morrisonshoes.com.

MeasurementXSSMLXL
1Front length (incl. rib) 6224.46425.26626.06826.87027.6
2½ chest width 6324.86525.66726.46927.27128.0
3½ hem width 60.523.862.524.664.525.466.526.268.527.0
4Hem rib width 5019.75220.55421.35622.05822.8
5Hem rib height 72.872.872.872.872.8
6Armhole depth 28.511.229.511.630.512.031.512.432.512.8
7Collar rib height 52.052.052.052.052.0
8Neck width 228.722.58.9239.123.59.3249.4
9Neck drop 7.53.083.18.53.393.59.53.7
10Sleeve length 59.523.460.523.861.524.262.524.663.525.0
11Sleeve opening (½) 145.514.55.7155.915.56.1166.3
12Cuff height 6.52.66.52.66.52.66.52.66.52.6
13Cuff width 9.53.7103.910.54.1114.311.54.5

Measurements in centimetresinches.