Sizeguide CAMISETA BOXY MANGA CORTA

Size guide: boxy short-sleeve T-shirt
5 7 6 1 4 2 3 8 9
Hover over or tap a measurement to see where it’s taken.

Garment measured flat, unstretched. Chest and hem are measured seam to seam.

Double the chest and hem width to get the full circumference. If you still have questions, contact our customer service team at pedidos@morrisonshoes.com.

MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
1Front length 5923.26124.06324.86525.66726.46927.2
2½ chest width 5923.26124.06324.86525.66726.46927.2
3½ hem width 5923.26124.06324.86525.66726.46927.2
4Armhole depth 249.4259.82610.22710.62911.43112.2
5Shoulder width 53.521.155.521.957.522.659.523.461.524.263.525.0
6Neckband height 20.820.820.820.820.820.8
7Neck width 218.321.58.5228.722.58.9239.123.59.3
8Sleeve length 20.77.9218.321.58.5228.722.58.9239.1
9Sleeve opening (½) 19.57.720.58.121.58.522.58.923.59.324.59.6

Measurements in centimetresinches.