Sizeguide SUDADERAS WMN ZIPPER

Size guide: woman zipper hoodie
6 11 10 9 8 7 1 2 12 4 3 5
Hover over or tap a measurement to see where it’s taken.

Garment measured flat, unstretched. Chest and hem are measured seam to seam.

Double the chest and hem width to get the full circumference. If you still have questions, contact our customer service team at pedidos@morrisonshoes.com.

MeasurementXSSMLXL
1Front length 5521.75722.45923.26124.06324.8
2½ chest width 5320.95521.75722.45923.26124.0
3½ hem width (stretched) 47.518.749.519.551.520.353.521.155.521.9
4½ hem width (relaxed) 4116.14316.94517.74718.54919.3
5Sleeve length 4919.35019.75120.15220.55320.9
6Shoulder to shoulder width 5521.75722.45923.26124.06324.8
7Neck width 20.58.1218.321.58.5228.722.58.9
8Front neck drop 9.53.7103.910.54.1114.311.54.5
9Front hood height 34.513.63513.835.514.03614.236.514.4
10Hood height (HPS) 32.512.83313.033.513.23413.434.513.6
11Hood width 259.825.510.02610.226.510.42710.6
12Pocket opening 135.1135.1135.1145.5145.5

Measurements in centimetresinches.