Size and fit LS POLO

Size guide: long-sleeve polo
4 8 9 10 13 12 11 1 5 2 3 6 7
Hover over or tap a measurement to see where it’s taken.

Garment measured flat, unstretched. Chest and hem are measured seam to seam.

Chest and hem width are measured side to side: double them to get the full circumference. If you still have questions, contact our customer service team at pedidos@morrisonshoes.com.

MeasurementXSSMLXL
1Front length 6224.46324.86525.66726.46927.2
2Chest width 60.523.86124.06324.86525.66726.4
3Hem width 58.523.06023.66124.06324.86525.6
4Shoulder width 6224.46425.26626.06826.87027.6
5Armhole width 28.511.229.511.630.512.031.512.432.512.8
6Sleeve length 4919.35019.75220.55421.35622.0
7Sleeve opening 103.910.54.1114.311.54.5124.7
8Neck width 197.5207.9218.321.58.5228.7
9Collar height 83.193.593.593.59.53.7
10Neck drop 93.593.59.53.7103.910.54.1
11Placket width 31.231.23.51.43.51.43.51.4
12Placket length 93.59.53.7103.9103.9103.9
13Collar point length 62.46.52.672.872.87.53.0

Measurements in centimetresinches.