Sizeguide MORRISON PUFFER JACKET

Size guide: Morrison Puffer Jacket
3 16 15 5 14 4 17 18 12 7 1 19 13 2 6 8 10 9 11
Hover over or tap a measurement to see where it’s taken.

Garment measured flat, unstretched. Chest and hem are measured seam to seam.

Double the chest and hem width to get the full circumference. If you still have questions, contact our customer service team at pedidos@morrisonshoes.com.

MeasurementSMLXL
1Chest width 6626.06826.87027.67228.3
2Hem width (stretched) 6324.86525.66726.46927.2
3Shoulder width 6324.864.525.46626.067.526.6
4Front collar height 103.910.54.1114.311.54.5
5Back collar height 2.51.02.51.02.51.02.51.0
6Back sleeve length 5923.26023.66124.06224.4
7Armhole 2610.22710.62811.02911.4
8Sleeve width 2610.22710.62811.02911.4
9Cuff width 15.56.1166.316.56.5176.7
10Inner cuff width 9.53.7103.910.54.1114.3
11Cuff height 114.3114.3114.3114.3
12Total length 6626.06826.87027.67228.3
13Pocket opening 16.56.516.56.517.56.917.56.9
14Collar height 103.9103.9103.9103.9
15Hood height 3915.439.515.64015.740.515.9
16Hood width 2811.028.511.22911.429.511.6
17Front zip length 66.526.26726.468.527.07027.6
18Zip placket length 30.512.03212.633.513.23513.8
19Pocket zip length 197.5197.5207.9207.9

Measurements in centimetresinches.