Sizeguide SUDADERAS LOOSE SWEAT - BALLOON FIT

Size guide: balloon fit crewneck
7 8 9 1 6 2 14 10 5 4 3 12 11 13
Hover over or tap a measurement to see where it’s taken.

Garment measured flat, unstretched. Chest and hem are measured seam to seam.

Chest and hem width are measured side to side: double them to get the full circumference. If you still have questions, contact our customer service team at pedidos@morrisonshoes.com.

MeasurementXSSMLXL
1Total front length 64.525.465.525.86626.06826.869.527.4
2Chest width 6324.86525.66726.470.527.87429.1
3Hem rib width (stretched) 60.523.862.524.664.525.46826.871.528.1
4Hem rib width (relaxed) 4417.34618.14818.95019.75220.5
5Hem rib height 6.52.66.52.672.87.53.083.1
6Armhole depth 28.511.229.511.630.512.032.512.834.513.6
7Neck width 21.58.5228.7239.1249.4259.8
8Front neck drop 83.183.18.53.393.59.53.7
9Neckband height 20.820.820.820.820.8
10Sleeve length 7830.77931.18031.58131.98232.3
11Cuff width (stretched) 13.55.3145.5155.9166.3176.7
12Cuff width (relaxed) 103.9103.910.54.1114.311.54.5
13Cuff height 6.52.66.52.672.87.53.083.1
14Bicep 239.1249.4259.82610.22710.6

Measurements in centimetresinches.