Sizeguide YARD TRUCKER JACKET

Size guide: Yard Trucker jacket
4 10 12 11 15 8 13 14 9 6 1 19 16 2 18 3 5 7 17 20
Hover over or tap a measurement to see where it’s taken.

Garment measured flat, unstretched. Chest and hem are measured seam to seam.

Double the chest and hem width to get the full circumference. If you still have questions, contact our customer service team at pedidos@morrisonshoes.com.

MeasurementXSSMLXL
1½ chest width 6023.66224.46425.26626.06826.8
2Back length 60.523.861.524.262.524.663.525.064.525.4
3½ hem width 5521.75722.45923.26124.06324.8
4Shoulder width 5421.35521.75622.05722.45822.8
5Sleeve length 6324.86425.26525.66626.06726.4
6Armhole width 25.510.026.510.427.510.828.511.229.511.6
7Cuff width 135.1145.514.55.7155.915.56.1
8Neck point to shoulder point 18.57.319.257.6207.920.758.221.58.5
9Armhole to armhole 4417.345.517.94718.548.519.15019.7
10Neck width 176.717.56.9187.118.57.3197.5
11Collar height 9.83.99.83.99.83.99.83.99.83.9
12Collar stand width 3.31.33.31.33.31.33.31.33.31.3
13Collar point length 8.53.39.53.710.54.111.54.58.53.3
14Front yoke height 18.57.318.57.318.57.318.57.318.57.3
15Back yoke height 176.7176.7176.7176.7176.7
16Side length 2710.62710.62710.62710.62710.6
17Cuff height 62.462.462.462.462.4
18Waistband height 4.81.94.81.94.81.94.81.94.81.9
19Front placket width 4.81.94.81.94.81.94.81.94.81.9
20Cuff placket length 8.53.38.53.38.53.38.53.38.53.3

Measurements in centimetresinches.